Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
More products more serves
Home > diamond tools >

PCD Inserts Diamond Cutting Tool PCD Cutting Insert alan.wang@moresuperhard.com

Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
Country/Region: China

PCD Inserts Diamond Cutting Tool PCD Cutting Insert alan.wang@moresuperhard.com

Brand Name : Moresuperhard
Model Number : RNMN120700
Certification : Ios9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 5
Price : 10
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 30000/month
Delivery Time : 7-15Days
Packaging Details : Inner 5 or 10 pcs in one plastic box with outer carton box
Material : PCD
Usage : External Turning Tool
Thickness : 7.94mm
color : as requirement
Contact Now
Product Description
PCD inserts PCD cutting insert cutter insert TPGW080204
Place of origin:Zhengzhou, Henan, China
Brand Name: MORESUPERHARD
Product name: TPGW080204 indexable inserts
Model number: TPGW080204
Code: 080204
Material:PCD &carbide body,PCD for tip, carbide for body
Usage:External Turning Tool
Insert shape: Round, Square, Triangle...Special


Unique Advantages
1. High hardness, toughness and wear resistance
2. High cutting speed and superior finish machining
3. Work efficiency of turning improved by 5-10 times when compared to grinding
4. Top quality as world leading brands
Shape of cbn insertOrder CodeDimension (mm)
DSRH
TPGW0802024.762.380.22.3
TPGW0802044.762.380.42.3
TPGW0902025.562.380.22.5
TPGW0902045.562.380.42.5
TPGW0902085.562.380.82.5
TPGW1102026.352.380.22.8
TPGW1102046.352.380.42.8
TPGW1102086.352.380.82.8
TPGW1103026.353.1750.22.8
TPGW1103046.353.1750.42.8
TPGW1103086.353.1750.82.8
TPGW1603029.5253.1750.24.4
TPGW1603049.5253.1750.44.4
TPGW1603089.5253.1750.84.4
TPGW16T3029.5253.970.24.4
TPGW16T3049.5253.970.44.4
TPGW16T3089.5253.970.84.4
TPGW1604049.5254.760.44.4
TPGW1604089.5254.760.84.4


Packing: Carton box with plastic box. (Gift package is available) or according to customers' request.
MOQ: 20 pieces
Delivery time: 7 days
Payment term: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Money Gram
Shipping Term: TNT, DHL, FedEx, EMS, UPS

Waiting for your inquiry, I will response you at the first time!
Note: Other spec. can be made according to customers' request.


alan.wang@moresuperhard.com

Whatsapp:+8613663808861


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

PCD Inserts Diamond Cutting Tool PCD Cutting Insert alan.wang@moresuperhard.com Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.